Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 22, 2024, 6 p.m., and closes March 25, 2024, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Teemu Sormunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
32 Sami Haaranen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
77 Stefan Borgström | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
94 Mika Tervahauta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
121 Sergei Lobia | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
177 Harri Wulff | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
182 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
184 Ekaterina Nikiforova | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
42 Zhe Wang | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
56 Jukka Viikari | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
71 Santeri Suni | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
105 Teet Müller | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | EST |
113 Jarno Haimila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
156 Jari Into | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
172 Tero Tuoriniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Janne Haapalainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
59 Jari Silvennoinen | Open+ | Senior | C | OmegaT | FIN |
63 Hermanni Rutanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
89 Timo Martikainen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
134 Nastja - Anastasia Mustonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
167 Antti Hemminki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
181 Marko Reinikainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
183 Raine Peltokoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
46 Marko Sutinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
65 Jari Karppi | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
91 Niclas Tamelander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
106 Teet Müller | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | EST |
110 Harri Vuorialho | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
112 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
186 Armani Alex Kantola | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Anna Stenberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
67 Mikko Lehtinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
109 Roope Kivitie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
128 Mikael Ekberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
133 Esko vanhala | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | PorkkA | USA |
171 Tarmo Leppänen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat ry | FIN |
191 Jonas Nordfors | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Janne Hautamäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
92 Janne Tanttu | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
138 Jarno Pispa | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
139 Fiia Pispa | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
159 Erkki Keränen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
160 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Timo Kellokoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
74 Ilona Kellokoski | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
93 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
96 Teemu Makkonen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
103 Jyrki Pulkkinen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
147 Jesse Nio | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
161 Jing Wai Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Juha Tarvonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
55 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
68 Erkka Korhonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Juvan ampujat ry | FIN |
101 Esa Kaunisto | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
102 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
108 Tommi Helin | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
129 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Riku Heiskanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
3 Marjo Törn | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
5 Kaj Cederberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
130 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
131 Samuel Tiili | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
132 Pekka Kuukkanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
140 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Juha Tarvonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
53 Joni Nuvola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
70 Erkka Korhonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Juvan ampujat ry | FIN |
75 Pekka Anttonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
78 Jussi Kokkonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
148 Tomi Miettinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
149 Heikki Tiihonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Marko Lönnqvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
15 Petteri Mikander | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
18 Kai Turunen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
20 Henri Turunen | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
60 Ari Kupari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
98 Julius Sepponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
155 Jani Kettunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Saku Harju | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical Ry | FIN |
82 Aki Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
85 Kaj Forss | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
86 Tiina Huhtala | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
87 Minna Saario | Production Optics- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
88 Kimmo Saario | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
99 Hannu Räisänen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Marko Männikkö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
43 Tom Vähä-Salo | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
95 Tomi Toivonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
DNS 97 Toni Mannonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
117 Terho Nevasalo | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
120 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
173 Elina Toivanen | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Jani Mäkijouppila | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
54 Marko Silvennoinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
124 Mika Ruuskanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
162 Jarno Aaltonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
188 Niko Åberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Miika Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
28 Jani Mäkijouppila | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
47 Tero Forss | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
66 Michael Kratochvil | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
163 Jarno Aaltonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Teemu Heininen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
45 Konsta Fagerlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
153 Jarno Koskinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
185 Luukas Lindeman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
190 Jonas Nordfors | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mikko Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
24 Lauri Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
27 Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
34 Simo Airaksinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
118 Ilmari Keränen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
151 Jarkko Laukia | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
157 Ari Woivalin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Hannu Antikainen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
22 Timo Muilu | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
30 Petri Piili | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lea | FIN |
39 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
40 Arttu Mäkelä | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Viialan Luoti | FIN |
83 Mikko Hazmuka | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
116 Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Olli Mikkonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
38 Sami Kallinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
41 Jorma Rissanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
48 Sebastian Ossi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
49 Sampo Mattila | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OMAS | FIN |
152 Jarkko Laukia | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
158 Ari Woivalin | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mikko Virolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
14 Janne Poikolainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
23 Marko Männikkö | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
61 Timo Mäkelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
84 Mikko Hazmuka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
111 Marko Åkerlund | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
44 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OMAS | FIN |
115 Helli Paabo | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
123 Mika Ruuskanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
168 Salla Pihlajaniemi | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
169 Olli Ojanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
174 Teemu Eerola | Open- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Sami Kallinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
64 Ilkka Koljonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
69 Riitta Mäkelä | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
79 Ukko Nikki | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
80 Sami Nikki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
100 Hannu Räisänen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Aarne Harju | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
104 Timo Holopainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
114 Vaiko Virolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
119 Sergey Arkhipov | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
127 Timo Hakulinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
187 Juuso Lehmuskoski | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jussi Jaurola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
76 Stefan Borgström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
141 Krislin Kuuseoks | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | KJSK | EST |
142 Hannu Uronen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
143 Tuomas Kääriäinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
144 Satu Kääriäinen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
178 Timo Kauma | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TorSa | FIN |
DNS 189 Raul Õismaa | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | 3GUN LSK | EST |